Passed HCNA H35-210 exam with 910 pointsCourses

Begin Learning Cyber Security for FREE Now!

FREE REGISTRATION
Already a Member Login Here

Home Forums Courses Passed HCNA H35-210 exam with 910 points

Tagged: ,

This topic contains 1 reply, has 2 voices, and was last updated by  barrykruis 4 days, 23 hours ago.

Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #130563

    passcert
    Participant

    New successful feedback “I passed HCNA H35-210 exam on 7th.Jul.2018, every points are included in your dumps, H35-210 software very practical, I will go for HCNP certification in the near future.” There are so many candidates passed their HCNA-Access Network H35-210 exam with Passcert H35-210 dumps, if you also need to get your HCNA certification, we can surely help you achieve your goal.

    To get HCNA H35-210 full version, pls download from https://bit.ly/2KXnJ3t

    Here will list some HCNA H35-210 questions and answers for your reference:

    140. Which type is Huawei GPON network optical module mainly using?
    A.CLASS A
    B.CLASS B+
    C.CLASS B
    D.CLASS C
    Answer: B

    141. Which of the following description is wrong about MA5616 description?
    A. support ADSL, VDSL, POTs access
    B. Support AC/DC input
    C. supports 4 service slots
    D. uplink only supports GPON interfaces
    Answer: D

    142. The following description about MA5680T GPBD board, which is wrong?
    A. supports eight GPON SFP interfaces
    B. Support maximum 1:64 split ratio
    C. Support Class B+ and Class C+ optical modules.
    D. supports high temperature automatically shutdown
    Answer: B

    143. Which of the following does not belong to VLAN type that MA5600T/MA5680T supports?
    A.Stardard VLAN
    B.Smart VLAN
    C.Sub VLAN
    D.MUX VLAN
    Answer: C

    144. Which of the following does not belong to FTTH ODN network component?
    A. optical splitter
    B.ODF
    C. FAT
    D.ONU
    Answer: D

    145. Which of the following does not belong to the common optical fiber connector types?
    A.SC
    B.PLC
    C.FC
    D.LC
    Answer: B

    146. About MA5600T/MA5680T Ethernet access service board, which of the following statement is correct?
    A.H801ETHA, H801ETHB both support Ethernet cascade and Ethernet uplinks
    B.H801ETHA supports Ethernet cascade and Ethernet uplink
    C.H801ETHB supports Ethernet cascade and Ethernet uplink
    D. None of the above is correct
    Answer: C

    147. Environmental variables’ monitoring refers to monitoring the environment factors that may cause equipment damage, failure and other. Which of the following does not belong to the Environmental monitoring objects?
    A. temperature
    B. humidity
    C. Flooding
    D. board status
    Answer: D

    148. What are the network side (upstream) connector types that MA5600 provides? (Multiple Choice)
    A.STM-1
    B.FE
    C.IMA
    D.GE
    Answer: B D

    149. The following specifications for GPON products business, which is correct? (Multiple Choice)
    A.MA5680T each board can provide 4-8 GPON ports that can support 1:64 splitting ratio
    B.PON port’s Fiber length must be within 20KM
    C.SCUL support the integration of light copper access
    D.HG8245 support 256 tcont
    Answer: A C

    #133637

    barrykruis
    Participant

    Passed H35-210 exam last week, Thank you.

Viewing 2 posts - 1 through 2 (of 2 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.

Our Revolution

We believe Cyber Security training should be free, for everyone, FOREVER. Everyone, everywhere, deserves the OPPORTUNITY to learn, begin and grow a career in this fascinating field. Therefore, Cybrary is a free community where people, companies and training come together to give everyone the ability to collaborate in an open source way that is revolutionizing the cyber security educational experience.

Cybrary On The Go

Get the Cybrary app for Android for online and offline viewing of our lessons.

Get it on Google Play
 

Support Cybrary

Donate Here to Get This Month's Donor Badge

 
Skip to toolbar

We recommend always using caution when following any link

Are you sure you want to continue?

Continue
Cancel